You may send an email directly to a staff member by clicking on their name below. For general information and inquiries please click here.  If clicking the name does not bring up an email box, you may need to right click on the name, click copy email address, and then paste it to be sent.

Information posted by a teacher may be accessed by clicking on their grade level or subject area taught.

Principal- Mr. Robert Sordelet

Assistant Principal- Sr. Genevieve Raupp, O.S.F.

Assistant Principal- Mr. Kevin Hoersten

Director of Special Education- Mrs. Amy O'Boyle

Administrative School Secretary- Mrs. Pam Bojrab

School Secretary- Mrs. Mary Beth Linn

Attendance- Attendance Secretary

Before/After School Care- Ms. Diana Jordan

Lunch/Cafeteria- Mrs. Ann Gabet

Religious Education and Sacramental Preparation- Ms. Johns and Mrs. Schleinkofer

Parking Lot Coordinator of Parking Spaces- Parent Volunteer

Maintenance- Mr. Steve Springer

Paraprofessional- Mrs. Heimann

School Social Worker- Mrs. Robinson

School NurseMrs. Tippmann

Technology Coordinator- Mrs. McGraw

Pre K                  

Mrs. Hoersten - Rm. 41-AM

Mrs. Atkinson - Rm. 41-PM

 Mrs. Dickerson- Rm. 2-All-day

Kindergarten      

Mrs. Win - Homeroom 51            

Mrs. Conroy - Homeroom 52

Mrs. Weidner- Homeroom 53

Mrs. Groves - Homeroom 54

First Grade

Mrs. Sturm - Homeroom 22

Mrs. Richardson - Homeroom 24

Mrs. Ensley - Homeroom 26

Second Grade    

Mrs. Tippmann - Homeroom 23

Mr. Hoy - Homeroom 25

Ms. Heiny - Homeroom 27

Third Grade        

Mrs. Wilson - Homeroom 9

Mrs. Chaney - Homeroom 10

Mrs. Thomas - Homeroom 11

Fourth Grade

Ms. Spieth - Homeroom 12 - Religion 4, Math 4

TBD - Homeroom 13 - Social Studies 4, Science 4

Mrs. Pikel - Homeroom 14 - Reading 4, English/Language Arts 4

Fifth Grade         

Mrs. Reeves - Homeroom 15 - Religion 5

Mrs. Coleman - Homeroom 16 - Science 5

Mrs. Baron - Homeroom 17 - Social Studies 5

Sixth Grade        

Mr. Bullerman - Homeroom 18 - Religion 6, Social Studies 6

Mrs. Silkworth - Homeroom 19 - Math 6, Science 6

Mrs. Bullerman - Homeroom 20 - Literature 6, Grammar 6       

Seventh Grade   

Mr. McClead - Homeroom 4 - Social Studies 7, US History 8

TBD - Homeroom 5 - Science 7, Science 8

Mrs. Patino - Homeroom 6 - Spanish 7, Spanish 8

Mrs. Greene - Math 7

Eighth Grade      

Mrs. Kovacs - Homeroom 3 - Math 8  

Mr. Heimann - Homeroom 7 - Religion 7, Religion 8

Mrs. Richter - Homeroom 8 - Language Arts 7, Language Arts 8

Specialists          

Mrs. K. Knox - Art K-8

Mrs. Sordelet - Computer K-8

Mrs. Jay - Physical Education 1-8

Miss Bassett - Music 1-8, Orchestra, Band

Mrs. T. Knox - Librarian         

Mrs. Schipper - Music PreK-K, Physical Education PreK-K  

Mrs. Frazier - Resource 

Mrs. Berghoff - Enrichment Coordinator/Resource

Mrs. Pittenger - Resource

Mrs. Darling- Resource

Mrs. Wyss - LifeSkills/Resource